Janeiro

03/01 – Elaine – Supervisora de TI, Marketing e Atividades Extracurriculares

 

02/01 – David Tolentino de Souza – 1ª EM

04/01 – Manuela Figueira de Assis – 4º Ano B

05/01 – Ana Laura Simião da Cruz – 3ª EM

06/01 – Ana Flavia Janata – 5º Ano B

06/01 – Vitor Taverna Fracaro – 6º Ano B

07/01 – Bernardo Augusto Camargo de Oliveira – 7º Ano

08/01 – Maria Eduarda Bianchi Andreatta – 5º Ano A

08/01 – Ana Clara Vustro Santos – 7º Ano

08/01 – Lucas Vinicius Barros Dias – 1ª EM

11/01 – Luan Felicio Koczkodai – 6º Ano A

11/01  – Felipe dos Santos Zattoni – 2ª EM A

11/01 – Gabriel Henrique Speranceta – 3ª EM

12/01 – Fernanda Guinha Marques – 2º Ano

12/01 – João Felipe Nogueira Scora Salomão – 2º Ano

12/01 – Lorena Osuna Marques – 4º Ano A

16/01 – Katrina Damrat Tchaikovski – 3º Ano B

16/01 – Átrios Varela da Silva – 9º Ano B

17/01 – Ana Luisa Trovatto Craveiro Franzo – 4º Ano A

17/01 – Camile de Camargo Mafra – 2ª EM A

20/01 – Rafael Pereira Welter – 5º Ano B

20/01 – Gabrielly Tenório dos Santos – 1ª EM

21/01 – Clara Vieira Lipsky – 1º Ano

21/01 – Henrique Machioni Meira de Souza – 4º Ano A

21/01 – João Vitor dos Santos Banho – 8º Ano A

22/01 – Luiza Fernanda Pereira – 1ª EM

23/01 – Fernando Mariano de Lima – 8º Ano B

25/01 – Arthur Mainardes Bueno – 1º Ano

25/01 – Lucas Della Vechia – 5º Ano B

25/01 – Isabely da Silva Araujo – 2ª EM A

26/01 – Vinicius Pires Cordeiro – Infantil 5

26/01 – Salomão Camargo Canedo – 1º Ano

26/01 – Mateus José da Silva – 5º Ano A

27/01 – Anahí Simião – 3º Ano B

27/01 – Yasmin Witiuk da Silva – 4º Ano B

27/01 – Kadu Glovatiski – 1ª EM

27/01 – Henrique José Toledo dos Santos – 2ª EM A

27/01 – Julia Strapassan dos Santos – 3ª EM

28/01 – Amandha Lautério da Silva – 6º Ano B

28/01 – Pietra Valentina Oliveira Motta – 6º Ano B

29/01 – Lucca Marran de Lima – 3º Ano A

29/01 – Helena Pschera Monteiro – 4º Ano B

30/01 – Leonardo Muniz Nogaroli – Infantil 5

31/01 – João Gabriel Mariano Fajardo – 1º Ano

31/01 – Pedro Miguel Perine – 4º Ano B

 

 

Fevereiro

12/02 – Marisa – Auxiliar de Serviços Gerais

13/02 – Gabriel – Professor de Ciências do Ens. Fundamental II e Biologia do Ens. Médio

26/02 – Lorena – Professora do 1º Ano do Ens. Fundamental I

 

02/02 – Amanda Kufky de Souza Oliveira – 8ºAno A

06/02 – Lucca Tavares De Bovi Hartinger – 2º Ano

07/02 – Lucas Gabriel Cordeiro dos Santos – 5º Ano A

08/02 – Alanis Melissa Butzke Morais – 7º Ano

08/02 – Gabriela Xavier Gaspar – 7ºAno

08/02 – Sara de Paula Soares Medeiros – 9º Ano A

09/02 – Bernardo Dias Prodossimo da Silva – Infantil 4

09/02 – Helena Dias Prodossimo da Silva – Infantil 4

10/02 – Maria Eduarda Freschi Busato – Infantil 5

10/02 – Elena Galerani Maia – 2º Ano

10/02 – Nicolas Debovi Trevisan – 5º Ano B

11/02 – João Pedro Paes Pereira – 2º Ano

11/02 – Victor Hugo Santos da Silva Rodrigues – 3º Ano A

12/02 – Amanda Silva dos Santos – 6º Ano A

12/02 – Felipe Brecailo Guedes – 8º Ano A

13/02 – Enzo Gabriel Gunha Sagas – Infantil 5

13/02 – Mariana Caron da Silva – 9º Ano A

14/02 – Leticia Hilgemberg  Zanon – Infantil 5

14/02  – Mariah Assolari Rizzon – 2º Ano

14/02 – João Pedro Trevisan Gonçalves – 8º Ano A

14/02 – Pedro Henrique Cardoso – 3ª EM

16/02 – Henrique Engelhardt Cordeiro – Infantil 5

16/02 – Murilo Barboza da Silva – 5º Ano A

16/02 – Arthur Henrique Heindyk – 1ª EM

17/02 – Thaís de Oliveira Caes – 2ª EM A

17/02 – Gustavo Stacoviaki Grassi – 2ª EM B

17/02 – Leonardo Oliveira da Silva – 3ª EM

19/02 – Theo Felipe Grube Gunha – 2º Ano

19/02 – João Gabriel Dias Vitor – 4º Ano B

20/02 – Ana Carolina Zanicoski Perine – 7ºAno

21/02 – Gabriela Alves  Peressuti – 6º Ano A

22/02 – Isabella Cristina Andreatta de Lima – 2ª EM B

24/02 – Emily Vargas – 3º Ano A

25/02 – Renata dos Santos Meira – 9º Ano B

26/02 – Anny Beatriz Koltun Slembarski – 9º Ano B

27/02 – Eloah Assolari Rizzon – Infantil 5

27/02 – Alexandre Babireski Bacellar – 2º Ano

28/02 – Pedro de Oliveira Nunes – 6º Ano B

28/02 – Rubya Silva Jousseph – 8º Ano B